HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club 2020 Men's Performance Ranking

Top Performing Male Runners (View More)


Click here for Women's Ranking · Mens's Ranking (All Time) · Double Road Race Men 's Member Ranking - Men's Overall Ranking

The WMA Age-Grading scoring system developed by Howard Grubb is being used to compare runners of different ages and races of different lengths. (Note: course terrian/hills and weather conditions are not factored into the calculated score.) For UjENA FIT Club ranking, 750 points are given to top age-grade performance, and 1 point given to 750th best. The runner with the most points at the end of the year will be honored as the UjENA FIT Club 2020 Male Runner of the Year. 

2019 Ranking · 2018 Ranking · 2017 Ranking · 2016 Ranking · 2015 Ranking · 2014 Ranking · 2013 Ranking · 2012 Ranking · 2011 Ranking

Member Home Date Race Name Distance Race Time Sex Age Age Graded Points
Diego Maldonado HAYWARD  12/14/19 Bob Andersons Kids 1 Mile  Kids Double 1.5 Mile  06:26  M 12 100.00 750
Pius kipsang Korir Usain gishu  3/8/20 Beyond zero half marathon   1/2 Marathon  01:02:49  M 37 95.99 749
Mathew kiptarus Simatei Uasin gishu  3/8/20 Beyond zero half marathon   1/2 Marathon  01:02:58  M 30 94.04 748
Mathew Kipleting Rutto Eldoret  3/8/20 Beyond Zero Half Marathon  1/2 Marathon  01:03:03  M 32 93.95 747
Julius Kibet Kipyegon Baringo  3/8/20 Beyond zero half marathon   1/2 Marathon  01:03:23  M 32 93.45 746
Joshua Kiplagat Eldoret East  3/8/20 Beyond Zero Half marathon  21 K  01:06:23  M 28 89.17 745
Kurt Gogolin Lafayette, IN  12/15/19 Santa Hustle Half  1/2 Marathon  01:21:23  M 59 89.13 744
Peter Mullin Houston, USA  2/29/20 Rodeo Run  10K  41:21  M 69 87.71 743
Peter Mullin Houston, USA  6/26/20 Bayou Bash 2 Mile Relay  2 Miles  12:30  M 69 86.58 742
Elliot Daniels Campbell, CA  12/15/19 Silicon Valley Santa Run  5K  16:23  M 15 84.94 741
Randy Piotrowski Campbell, CA  3/8/20 San Francisco Bay Double 15K  15 K  59:26  M 58 84.32 740
Elliot Daniels Campbell, CA  2/8/20 Valentine Fun Run  10K  34:25  M 15 84.21 739
Peter Mullin Houston, USA  3/7/20 HAWC Race against Violence  5K  20:46  M 69 83.95 738
Randy Piotrowski Campbell, CA  6/27/20 Arizona Summer Series #1  5K  18:54  M 58 83.42 737
Randy Piotrowski Campbell, CA  2/8/20 Campbell Valentine Fun Run  5K  19:11  M 58 82.19 736
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  3/8/20 Double Road Race (15K)  DOUBLE ROAD RACE  01:07:12  M 67 81.08 735
Zachary Crockett San Mateo  12/14/19 Double 15K  Double 15K  50:54  M 31 80.91 734
JR Mintz Hercules, California  12/14/19 SJND Reindeer Run  5K  18:44.9  M 53 80.62 733
Randy Piotrowski Campbell, CA  12/21/19 Caribbean Christmas 5K  5K  19:45.5  M 58 79.76 732
Dave Nevitt Dartmouth, NS, Canada  2/29/20 Chain of Lakes Park Run  5K  20:21  M 60 78.79 731
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  2/16/20 LifeSouth Race Weekend  1/2 Marathon  01:39:27.9  M 67 78.74 730
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  3/1/20 Marathon of the Treasure Coast   1/2 Marathon  01:39:40.9  M 67 78.57 729
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  12/28/19 Brazen Almost NYE 1/2 Marathon  13.18 Miles  01:36:12  M 54 78.24 728
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  1/18/20 Clermont Waterfront parkrun  5K  21:51  M 67 78.18 727
Robert Collea Mount Holly, NC  12/28/19 Running into the New Year 5K  5K  18:19  M 46 77.98 726
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  1/19/20 Horse Country Half Marathon  1/2 Marathon  01:40:51.1  M 67 77.64 725
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  2/1/20 Clermont Waterfront parkrun  5K  22:02  M 67 77.53 724
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  2/2/20 Publix Florida Marathon & Half  1/2 Marathon  01:41:10.1  M 67 77.40 723
John Henry Pleasanton, CA  3/8/20 Double 15K  Double 15K  01:09:59  M 65 76.38 722
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CA  2/8/20 Campbell Valentine Fun Run  10K  49:20  M 72 76.28 721
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  1/25/20 Clermont Waterfront parkrun  5K  22:24  M 67 76.26 720
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CA  12/14/19 Double Road Race  DOUBLE ROAD RACE  01:14:39  M 71 76.13 719
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  1/11/20 Running of the Squares, Lake Sumter Landing  5K  22:28.0  M 67 76.04 718
John Henry Pleasanton, CA  2/2/20 San Jose 408K  8K  36:19  M 65 75.91 717
John Henry Pleasanton, CA  12/14/19 Double 15K  Double 15K  01:09:53  M 64 75.77 716
Eldon Regua Manteca, CA  2/29/20 Scottsdale Giants 5K  3.01 Miles  21:10  M 64 75.76 715
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  12/15/19 Hot Chocolate 15k/5k  15K  01:12:02  M 67 75.64 714
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  2/2/20 408K Race to the Row  8K  33:12  M 54 75.45 713
Robert Collea Mount Holly, NC  1/11/20 Run the Grasshopper  5K  18:57  M 46 75.37 712
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  1/4/20 Clermont Waterfront parkrun  5K  22:46  M 67 75.04 711
Dave Nevitt Dartmouth, NS, Canada  1/11/20 Chain of Lakes Park Run  5K  21:24  M 60 74.92 710
Robert Collea Mount Holly, NC  12/14/19 Kiawah Island Half Marathon  1/2 Marathon  01:26:39  M 46 74.73 709
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  1/18/20 WVJS Farwell Horseshoe 4.68  4.68 Miles  31:26  M 54 74.56 708
Chase Perkins Campbell, CA USA  2/8/20 2020 Campbell Valentines Day 5K  5K  23:52.1  M 7 74.53 707
Bob Anderson Los Altos, CA  3/8/20 San Francisco Bay Double 15K  DOUBLE ROAD RACE  1:17:15  M 72 74.52 706
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  12/15/19 PAUSATF Christmas Relays  4.48 Miles  30:17  M 54 74.08 705
Eldon Regua Manteca, CA  2/8/20 Tiny Smiles 5K  5K  22:26  M 64 74.07 704
JR Mintz Hercules, California  1/18/20 MLK Run  5K  20:29  M 53 73.80 703
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  2/15/20 Depot Park parkrun  5K  23:10  M 67 73.74 702
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  2/8/20 WVJS Farwell 3.54  3.54 Miles  23:28  M 54 73.66 701
Eldon Regua Manteca, CA  2/1/20 Don Osborne Memorial 5K  3.05 Miles  22:10  M 64 73.30 700
Hart Caligagan USA  3/8/20 Double 15K  Double 15K  56:10  M 27 73.26 699
John Henry Pleasanton, CA  1/25/20 Race to the Flagpole 5K  5K  22:57  M 65 73.06 698
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  2/15/20 WVJS Short Six  5.74 Miles  40:26  M 54 72.79 697
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  6/23/20 Monumental Mile  1 Mile  07:29.5  M 75 72.66 696
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/18/20 we are houston  5K  21:24  M 56 72.43 695
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/4/20 new years 5k  5K  21:25  M 56 72.37 694
Josh Schaefer REDWOOD CITY  12/14/19 UjENA 5K  5K  19:33  M 44 71.95 693
Richard Hefner Gastonia, NC  1/26/20 Winter Flight 8k  8K  39:10  M 67 71.70 692
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/1/20 resolution run  5K  21:38  M 56 71.65 691
Zander Brister Usa  12/14/19 Double 15K  Double 15K  01:06:20  M 12 71.58 690
JR Mintz Hercules, California  3/1/20 Santa Cruz 1/2 MARathon  10K  44:10  M 53 71.21 689
JR Mintz Hercules, California  1/25/20 Mission Ten 5K  5K  21:15  M 53 71.14 688
JR Mintz Hercules, California  1/26/20 Sycamore Island Run  10K  44:39  M 53 70.44 687
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  7/4/20 PBT series   5K  26:55  M 75 70.40 686
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/1/20 34th ANN Orient Express Run  4 Miles  28:14  M 53 70.37 685
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/23/20 davis stampede  5K  22:03  M 56 70.29 684
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  3/1/20 napa marathon  5K  22:05  M 56 70.19 683
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  12/15/19 silicon valley santa run  5K  22:06  M 56 70.14 682
JR Mintz Hercules, California  12/22/19 Santa Hustle Series  1/2 Marathon  01:38:04  M 53 70.07 681
Dan Roddy Albany, OR  5/30/20 Allstate Hot Chocolate 15k  15K  01:16:35  M 65 69.79 680
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  3/5/20 SAP purple run  5.5 K  24:36  M 56 69.71 679
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  12/22/19 santa hustle  5K  22:20  M 56 69.40 678
JR Mintz Hercules, California  1/11/20 John' March against Stomach Cancer  2.52 Miles  17:04.3  M 53 69.21 677
John Hofacre Capitola, California  3/1/20 Santa Cruz 5k  5K  24:43  M 67 69.12 676
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/9/20 35th ANN Together with Love Run  5K  21:59  M 53 68.76 675
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  1/19/20 Coastal Crystal Springs Trail Run  5 Miles  36:53  M 54 68.32 674
Ronald Mallak Kearney Missouri  1/1/20 groundhog Run  5K  25:07.0  M 67 68.02 673
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  2/15/20 Polar Bear 5K  5K  27:30  M 74 67.76 672
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/12/20 hot chocolate  5K  22:56  M 56 67.59 671
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  6/6/20 PBT remote 3 mi/5K  3 Miles  26:31.5  M 74 67.51 670
Bruce Gilbert Overland Park KS  6/20/20 Father's Day Quarter Marathon  6.55 Miles  57:45.5  M 70 67.39 669
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/22/20 almond festival run  8K  37:51  M 56 67.28 668
Bill Dunn Byers, Co.   2/2/20 Super Bowl 5K  5K  26:53  M 72 67.27 667
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  4/11/20 PBT Remote 5  5 Miles  45:53  M 74 67.16 666
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  12/21/19 sacramento santa run  5K  23:07  M 56 67.05 665
Steve Cryer The Villages, Florida  2/9/20 Miami Marathon  Marathon  04:05:29  M 67 67.01 664
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  12/14/19 Double 15K Palo Alto  10K  59:59  M 76 66.94 663
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/29/20 EEF Run  5K  22:38  M 53 66.79 662
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  12/15/19 zombie runner quarry lakes  5K  23:20  M 56 66.43 661
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  6/6/20 McKirdy Mile race 3  1 Mile  08:04  M 74 66.43 660
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  3/8/20 Double Double  DOUBLE ROAD RACE  01:32:20  M 76 66.39 659
Eldon Regua Manteca, CA  1/4/20 Polar Run and Dunk 5K  5K  25:02  M 64 66.38 658
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  6/20/20 PBT 5 mile  4.9 Miles  45:29  M 74 65.97 657
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  2/2/20 Groundhog 5 mile  5 Miles  46:45.9  M 74 65.89 656
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/15/20 Valentine's Day Run  15K  01:13:04  M 53 65.67 655
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/29/20 crissy field park run  5K  23:37  M 56 65.63 654
Wael Iskandar Berkeley, CA  3/8/20 Double 15K  Double 15K  01:02:51  M 30 65.47 653
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  2/2/20 408K Race  8K  48:27  M 76 65.43 652
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  5/16/20 McKirdy Mile series - race 2  1 Mile  08:12  M 74 65.35 651
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/5/20 lifetime fitness indoor tri  2.71 Miles  20:00  M 56 65.20 650
John Hofacre Capitola, California  2/9/20 Together with Love  10K  54:42  M 67 65.02 649
JR Mintz Hercules, California  7/4/20 40th Annual Bridgeport 4th of July Run 5 Mile  5 Miles  38:34  M 53 64.82 648
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  12/21/19 Donut 5K  5K  28:54  M 74 64.48 647
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/2/20 super sunday run  10K  50:02  M 56 64.46 646
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/8/20 valentine run  4 Miles  31:54  M 56 63.88 645
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/1/20 winter dash  5K  24:30  M 56 63.27 644
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  3/14/20 folsom lake south side trail run  6 K  30:26  M 56 62.30 643
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  1/25/20 Mission Ten Race  10 Miles  01:46:25  M 76 62.05 642
Chris Hart Clovis, CA  2/1/20 The Recovery Run  5K  25:42  M 59 61.87 641
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/1/20 34th ANN Orient Express Run  1 Mile  07:02  M 53 61.80 640
Dwayne Spencer San Jose ,Ca  1/1/20 Brazen NY Day Ultra Half  1/2 Marathon  01:52:40  M 54 61.52 639
JR Mintz Hercules, California  1/4/20 TCTR Hacienda Hills  8.6 Miles  01:11:08  M 53 61.48 638
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/19/20 houston marathon  1/2 Marathon  01:55:02  M 56 61.34 637
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  2/8/20 Phoenix Half Marathon  1/2 Marathon  02:23:33  M 76 61.16 636
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/23/20 O'Hare/Verissimo-TCRS#2  4.47 Miles  36:20  M 53 61.10 635
Chris Hart Clovis, CA  3/8/20 Spring Fling Duathon 5k  2 Miles  16:10  M 59 61.08 634
Chris Hart Clovis, CA  12/14/19 Jingle Bell Run  5K  26:07  M 58 60.37 633
JR Mintz Hercules, California  1/1/20 Clickapudi Trail Run  1/2 Marathon  01:54:18  M 53 60.12 632
Chris Hart Clovis, CA  3/1/20 End of the Trail 10k  10K  55:14  M 59 59.93 631
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/11/20 crissy field park run  5K  26:01  M 56 59.58 630
Chris Hart Clovis, CA  1/1/20 Resolution Run  4 Miles  35:29  M 59 58.91 629
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  5/2/20 McKirdy Mile  1 Mile  09:08  M 74 58.68 628
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  12/31/19 New Year's One Day 12hr  55 Miles  12:00:00  M 64 58.51 627
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/22/20 Mt. Umunhum Run-1st PA MUT Race  14 K  01:16:13  M 53 58.48 626
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  6/20/20 Rock Tahoe Half Marathon  1/2 Marathon  02:30:23  M 76 58.38 625
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  12/14/19 spirit of giving  5K  27:07  M 56 57.16 624
Steve Gilbert Fishers, IN  6/27/20 McKirdy Mile race 4  1 Mile  09:35  M 75 56.86 623
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/8/20 TCTR Calero Run  15K  01:24:55  M 53 56.51 622
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  1/18/20 Fremont 50k  50K  05:42:00  M 64 56.48 621
JR Mintz Hercules, California  12/29/19 Flat Arch Run  20.56 Miles  03:26:54  M 53 56.24 620
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  7/7/20 Not Parkrun  5K  27:11  M 54 56.04 619
JR Mintz Hercules, California  3/8/20 Bare Bottle Beer Run  10K  56:09  M 53 56.01 618
Chris Hart Clovis, CA  2/15/20 Chocolicious 15K  15K  01:30:23  M 59 55.95 617
Dan Furtado Campbell, CA  6/18/20 US Army Birthday Challenge Run  2.45 Miles  26:25.2  M 76 55.51 616
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  12/21/19 auburn santa run  5K  28:17  M 56 54.80 615
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  7/11/20 Not Parkrun   5K  27:55  M 54 54.57 614
Alexe Hayling California  3/8/20 UjENA 5K  5K  23:47  M 28 54.24 613
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/1/20 resolution run  5.5 K  32:17  M 56 53.12 612
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  7/4/20 Not parkrun  5K  28:41  M 54 53.11 611
sheldon gersh palo alto, calif  3/8/20 UjENA 5K  5K  36:01  M 74 51.74 610
JR Mintz Hercules, California  6/20/20 Mt. Shasta Trail Run  30 K  03:21:33  M 53 50.55 609
NED LIN Union City  12/14/19 UjENA 5K  5K  26:53  M 37 49.66 608
sheldon gersh palo alto, calif  12/14/19 UjENA 5K  5K  37:51  M 74 49.23 607
Dave Carl Elk Grove  2/2/20 Super Sunday Run  10K  01:04:53  M 54 48.88 606
Ted Young Foster City  12/14/19 Double 15K  Double 15K  01:38:40  M 53 48.63 605
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/16/20 fourmidable run  13 K  01:27:32  M 56 48.51 604
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  12/14/19 Crissy Field Parkrun   5K  32:05  M 54 47.48 603
Justin Yang Palo Alto, CA  12/14/19 UjENA 5K  5K  27:18  M 21 47.44 602
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  6/20/20 San Lorenzo River Trail Run - Virtual  50K  06:47:15  M 64 47.43 601
JR Mintz Hercules, California  2/16/20 (STR)Fourmidable Race  14 Miles  02:26:13  M 53 47.00 600
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  6/14/20 Cinderella Trail Run - Virtual  50K  06:53:38  M 64 46.70 599
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  2/16/20 Montara Mountain Trail Run  50K  06:56:43  M 64 46.35 598
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  2/29/20 Salmon Falls  50K  06:56:49  M 64 46.34 597
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  1/12/20 hot chocolate  15K  01:47:04  M 56 45.98 596
Dave Carl Elk Grove  2/2/20 Super Sunday Run  5K  33:10  M 54 45.93 595
JR Mintz Hercules, California  3/7/20 Run For Amma  50K  06:19:07  M 53 45.79 594
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  12/15/19 Elf on the run  10K  01:09:45  M 54 45.47 593
JR Mintz Hercules, California  6/6/20 Loco GoBig or Go Home Challenge  50K  06:22:39  M 53 45.37 592
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  6/20/20 Mt. Shasta  50 Miles  12:34:22  M 64 45.34 591
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  1/11/20 Bandera  100K  16:42:44  M 64 45.31 590
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  12/21/19 San Diego Holiday Half  1/2 Marathon  02:34:05  M 54 44.99 589
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  6/27/20 Runamuck - Virtual  50K  07:15:24  M 64 44.36 588
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  3/14/20 Pioneer Spirit  50 Miles  12:54:21  M 64 44.17 587
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  12/14/19 Rodeo Beach Trail Run  50K  07:14:07  M 63 44.04 586
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  5/9/20 Grizzly Peak - Virtual  50K  07:20:16  M 64 43.87 585
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  5/16/20 San Francisco 50/50 Endurance Runs - Virtual  50 Miles  13:03:04  M 64 43.68 584
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  5/31/20 Big Basin - Skyline to the Sea - Virtual  50K  07:22:41  M 64 43.63 583
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  12/18/19 Fog City Run   5K  36:06  M 54 42.20 582
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  12/28/19 Run in the New Year  1/2 Marathon  02:45:26  M 54 41.90 581
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  7/4/20 Flat Top Mesa Endurance Run - Virtual  55 K  09:12:47  M 64 41.82 580
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/29/20 race for special olympics  5K  37:14  M 56 41.63 579
Levi Phillips Campbell  2/23/20 Surfer’s path 10k/5k  10K  01:18:08.0  M 54 40.59 578
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  7/8/20 Fog City Run   5K  37:47  M 54 40.32 577
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  5/3/20 Horseshoe Lake - Virtual  50K  08:00:17  M 64 40.22 576
Levi Phillips Campbell  2/2/20 408k race to the row   5 Miles  01:03:30  M 54 39.69 575
Dan Aspromonte Scotts Valley, California  4/18/20 SPASM Lake Chabot - Virtual  50K  08:08:00  M 64 39.58 574
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/22/20 almond festival run  1 Mile  11:19  M 56 39.38 573
Levi Phillips Campbell  12/28/19 Brazen Almost New Year’s Eve   1/2 Marathon  03:02:02.0  M 54 38.08 572
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  2/1/20 Surf City Marathon  Marathon  06:31:36  M 54 36.93 571
Levi Phillips Campbell  3/1/20 Santa Cruz Half Marathon   10K  01:25:58.0  M 54 36.89 570
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  2/22/20 Latern Half Marathon  1/2 Marathon  03:11:00  M 54 36.29 569
Greg Mandler Elk Grove, California  2/2/20 super sunday run  5K  43:28  M 56 35.66 568
Bill Bengiveno San Jose Ca  3/8/20 UjENA 10K  10K  55:55  M 75 33.89 567
Joel Rizzo San Francisco  3/8/20 LA Marathon  Marathon  07:11:07  M 54 33.55 566
Bill Bengiveno San Jose Ca  12/14/19 UjENA 10K  10K  58:07  M 75 32.61 565
Zander Brister Usa  3/8/20 UjENA 10K  10K  46:03  M 13 31.49 564
Levi Phillips Campbell  12/15/19 Santa Run   5K  49:33.0  M 54 30.74 563
Nishant Vaid San Jose  12/14/19 UjENA 10K  10K  56:43  M 37 23.54 562
Bhopal Singh Sunnyvale  12/14/19 UjENA 10K  10K  01:03:38  M 33 20.51 561

2020 Mens's Leaderboard

(View All)
Position Member Location Sex Age # Races Points
1Greg MandlerElk Grove, CaliforniaM572818071
2JR MintzHercules, CaliforniaM532415609
3Dan AspromonteScotts Valley, CaliforniaM641710067
4Steve CryerThe Villages, FloridaM68139322
5Steve GilbertFishers, INM75127912
6Joel RizzoSan FranciscoM54127075
7Dwayne SpencerSan Jose ,CaM5485565
8Dan FurtadoCampbell, CAM7674493
9Chris HartClovis, CAM5963785
10Randy PiotrowskiCampbell, CAM5842945
11Levi PhillipsCampbellM5452858
12John HenryPleasanton, CAM6542853
13Eldon ReguaManteca, CAM6542777
14Peter MullinHouston, USAM6932223
15Bob AndersonLos Altos, CAM7232146
16Elliot DanielsCampbell, CAM1521480
17Dave NevittDartmouth, NS, CanadaM6021441
18Robert ColleaMount Holly, NCM4721435
19John HofacreCapitola, CaliforniaM6821325
20Zander BristerUsaM1321254
21sheldon gershpalo alto, califM7521217
22Dave CarlElk GroveM5421201
23Bill BengivenoSan Jose CaM7621132
24Diego MaldonadoHAYWARDM131750
25Pius kipsang KorirUsain gishuM371749
26Mathew kiptarus SimateiUasin gishuM301748
27Mathew Kipleting RuttoEldoretM321747
28Julius Kibet KipyegonBaringoM321746
29Joshua KiplagatEldoret EastM281745
30Kurt GogolinLafayette, INM591744
31Zachary CrockettSan MateoM321734
32Robert ColleaMount Holly, NCM471712
33Chase PerkinsCampbell, CA USAM81707
34Hart CaligaganUSAM271699
35Josh SchaeferREDWOOD CITYM451693
36Richard HefnerGastonia, NCM681692
37Dan RoddyAlbany, ORM651680
38Ronald MallakKearney MissouriM671673
39Bruce GilbertOverland Park KSM701669
40Bill DunnByers, Co. M721667
41Wael IskandarBerkeley, CAM311653
42Alexe HaylingCaliforniaM281613
43NED LINUnion CityM381608
44Ted YoungFoster CityM531605
45Justin YangPalo Alto, CAM221602
46Nishant VaidSan JoseM381562
47Bhopal SinghSunnyvaleM341561
 

 

Dbl
Double Road Race