HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Hal HigdonBest Times56608886.365654.690.0000.00
2Jack WaitzBest Times9577182.49975.340.0000.00
3Bruce GilbertBest Times319557081.8031672.9474.201071.60
4jim barkerBest Times35557369.243052.150.0000.00
5Bob AndersonBest Times433517287.9542978.9977.161173.91
6Bill RodgersBest Times120497295.0711376.810.0000.00
7sheldon gershBest Times23487461.672358.2952.46250.85
8Richard StillerBest Times3477473.90372.310.0000.00
9george hirschBest Times36438692.623677.720.0000.00
10Mike FanelliBest Times20436385.692070.720.0000.00
11Bill DunnBest Times723427292.8971479.8565.84165.84
12Craig HepburnBest Times1426548.57148.570.0000.00
13Nils CarlsonBest Times1416559.98159.980.0000.00
14Amol SaxenaBest Times20405776.48964.970.0000.00
15Arthur MitchumBest Times46406780.664673.860.0000.00
16Kevin PaulkBest Times59405995.225183.800.0000.00
17Marc WolfsonBest Times130397081.6213074.290.0000.00
18ron barkerBest Times2397360.59259.600.0000.00
19Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386396.927877.290.0000.00
20Phil KasunickBest Times20366773.392067.540.0000.00
21Tony BrickelBest Times15356859.381549.420.0000.00
22Jim HoweBest Times90337388.639082.870.0000.00
23Marshall UlrichBest Times4336857.63449.510.0000.00
24Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337193.992787.900.0000.00
25Todd JenningsBest Times5335771.04565.000.0000.00
26Barry SackettBest Times64325086.145463.630.0000.00
27Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325279.912675.940.0000.00
28George RehmetBest Times178315377.7317663.940.0000.00
29Bobby McKeeBest Times163307089.1012878.680.0000.00
30Dave RossBest Times41305281.684173.690.0000.00
31Frank LiebermanBest Times27308061.312047.200.0000.00
32Mark HendrieBest Times24305271.112452.940.0000.00
33Jean PommierBest Times205285589.9918773.300.0000.00
34Larry MyersBest Times11286364.251154.130.0000.00
35Ryan MoriceBest Times4284861.38161.380.0000.00
36Michael DoveBest Times133277291.0513382.910.0000.00
37Dave NevittBest Times394256087.2937577.2185.744381.40
38John HirschbergerBest Times99256890.819881.990.0000.00
39Michael AndersonBest Times33254471.553360.460.0000.00
40Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244481.106276.390.0000.00
41Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234498.976795.590.0000.00
42Mark TompkinsBest Times67224484.336679.780.0000.00
43gerald griffittsBest Times14204577.751471.780.0000.00
44Juan JimenezBest Times11205182.151176.770.0000.00
45Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194187.5015867.4370.29170.29
46Neil McDonaghBest Times5193887.06585.820.0000.00
47Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185883.588775.620.0000.00
48Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165882.1915753.600.0000.00
49Justin ReganBest Times6153766.20560.670.0000.00
50michael wardianBest Times146154591.5414581.100.0000.00
51Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153351.53151.530.0000.00
52Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143382.50482.210.0000.00
53Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133594.163988.710.0000.00
54John LeClairBest Times16124153.461647.320.0000.00
55Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104375.7320664.030.0000.00
56Jack MosherBest Times42105571.284060.090.0000.00
57Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103393.624587.850.0000.00
58Ivan MedinaBest Times5993387.905983.140.0000.00
59Jose PinaBest Times7994987.427880.220.0000.00
60Hans SchmidBest Times17287992.3514875.930.0000.00
61Nour AlsanaBest Times583488.81582.900.0000.00
62Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652289.213681.880.0000.00
63Roger WrightBest Times7755863.856954.700.0000.00
64Tony SageBest Times154958.60158.600.0000.00
65John Van MetreBest Times4243787.774177.320.0000.00
66Howard SteinBest Times834958.61845.120.0000.00
67Tom MlynarczykBest Times133648.34148.340.0000.00
68Waitman GobbleBest Times634847.39639.330.0000.00
69Bob MaddoxBest Times126837.84137.840.0000.00
70Justin WallBest Times2124973.912169.040.0000.00
71Jonathan FisherBest Times115858.46158.460.0000.00
72Rodney WellsBest Times1414861.441453.710.0000.00
73Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403865.031458.190.0000.00
74Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205429.04227.590.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334462.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125656.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287893.0815071.550.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118380.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137984.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176562.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123065102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205267.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254670.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046775.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842969.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346598.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253852.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356284.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335066.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155444.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643331.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123772.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times457255579.8645364.0870.825261.70
20Kim LawBest Times10306270.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154352.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133647.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513647.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304772.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145644.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305691.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227897.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14290.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143884.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258315988.2925474.0487.391279.30
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155638.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER GESABWABest Times140103096.5813990.3591.53889.40
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345283.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244458.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256595.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386584.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114566.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235257.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033958.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305970.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125064.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286085.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235396.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254679.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race