HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405776.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406780.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64325086.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times722417292.8971379.870.0000.00
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497195.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times428517187.9542679.0677.161174.27
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126837.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163307089.1012878.050.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times317556981.8031472.9574.461569.93
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426448.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104375.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403765.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305281.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times381255987.2935977.0385.743480.67
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386396.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143382.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27307961.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315277.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438592.193677.530.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204577.741471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133594.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608886.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17287992.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times834858.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993387.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577182.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105571.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285589.9918773.290.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205429.04228.010.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557269.243052.160.0000.00
31Jim HoweBest Times90337388.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243787.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256790.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124153.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115758.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7994987.427880.220.0000.00
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652289.643681.910.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165782.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205182.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2124973.912169.020.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153666.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194187.5015867.4370.29170.29
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59405995.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286364.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130396981.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224384.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305171.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336857.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244381.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234498.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254471.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277291.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154591.5614581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436385.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193787.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416559.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583388.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366673.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477473.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414861.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7755863.856954.510.0000.00
62ron barkerBest Times2397260.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153251.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284761.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times21487461.672159.000.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325179.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337193.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185883.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335671.02564.990.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133648.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356759.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times154958.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103293.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634847.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Shelley SumnerBest Times35386484.612779.110.0000.00
2Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356284.263479.220.0000.00
3Honor FetherstonBest Times165346498.8916584.950.0000.00
4Jodi LabossiereBest Times29334966.322756.240.0000.00
5Nancy HobbsBest Times258315888.2925474.0488.292179.20
6Christine KennedyBest Times1123064102.5010892.230.0000.00
7Kim LawBest Times10306270.941059.860.0000.00
8Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304672.252564.040.0000.00
9Mary Level MentonBest Times30305691.703081.570.0000.00
10Tracy GreenBest Times4305870.34467.810.0000.00
11Barbara LattaBest Times173287893.0815071.470.0000.00
12Trisha KlugeBest Times21285985.472174.330.0000.00
13Diana PachecoBest Times49254670.554959.010.0000.00
14kelly emoBest Times429255479.8642864.1870.825761.89
15Sharon VosBest Times286256495.9828686.560.0000.00
16Wendy RobertsBest Times6254679.54677.110.0000.00
17Susan BushBest Times39235157.143642.710.0000.00
18Verity BreenBest Times46235296.324581.910.0000.00
19Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227897.78394.570.0000.00
20darlene saboBest Times19205167.531660.900.0000.00
21Brandy PetersonBest Times118370.0000.000.0000.00
22Catherine CrossBest Times40176562.344051.070.0000.00
23Lacey MarsacBest Times11154252.911142.200.0000.00
24Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143784.835374.920.0000.00
25Carol PechlerBest Times9137984.46971.080.0000.00
26Katie McGuireBest Times18123772.951764.320.0000.00
27Trish NewsomBest Times5125064.54458.560.0000.00
28Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114566.8414856.770.0000.00
29RISPER GESABWABest Times140103096.5813990.3591.53889.40
30jennifer sprohaBest Times253752.22252.180.0000.00
31Karen BishopBest Times155444.80144.800.0000.00
32Renee OgdenBest Times1155638.711135.250.0000.00
33Emelia EbendickBest Times5046775.374840.320.0000.00
34Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842969.56865.900.0000.00
35Karin VenderboschBest Times2643331.872624.800.0000.00
36Margot RichardsBest Times145544.15144.150.0000.00
37michelle sharpeBest Times14290.0000.000.0000.00
38Riya SuisingBest Times14345283.7114270.700.0000.00
39Shari MernettBest Times1244458.631251.940.0000.00
40Aletha FulghamBest Times334462.47360.090.0000.00
41Larissa MilanoBest Times133547.96147.960.0000.00
42Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033958.801053.040.0000.00
43Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125656.80156.800.0000.00
44Lesley KarbafBest Times513547.74543.380.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race