HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234498.976795.590.0000.00
2Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133694.163988.710.0000.00
3Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337193.992787.900.0000.00
4Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103393.624587.850.0000.00
5Neil McDonaghBest Times5193887.06585.820.0000.00
6Kevin PaulkBest Times59405995.225183.800.0000.00
7Ivan MedinaBest Times5993487.905983.140.0000.00
8Michael DoveBest Times133277391.0513382.910.0000.00
9Nour AlsanaBest Times583488.81582.900.0000.00
10Jim HoweBest Times90337488.639082.870.0000.00
11Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143382.50482.210.0000.00
12John HirschbergerBest Times99256890.819881.990.0000.00
13Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652389.213681.880.0000.00
14michael wardianBest Times146154591.5414581.100.0000.00
15Jose PinaBest Times7995087.427880.220.0000.00
16Bill DunnBest Times724427292.8971579.8467.27266.56
17Mark TompkinsBest Times67224484.336679.780.0000.00
18Bob AndersonBest Times434517287.9543178.9777.161274.16
19Bobby McKeeBest Times163307089.1012878.680.0000.00
20george hirschBest Times36438692.623677.720.0000.00
21John Van MetreBest Times4243887.774177.320.0000.00
22Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386496.927877.290.0000.00
23Dave NevittBest Times398256087.2937677.2185.134181.44
24Bill RodgersBest Times120497295.0711376.810.0000.00
25Juan JimenezBest Times11205182.151176.770.0000.00
26Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244481.106276.390.0000.00
27Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325279.912675.940.0000.00
28Hans SchmidBest Times17288092.3514875.930.0000.00
29Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185983.588775.620.0000.00
30Jack WaitzBest Times9577282.49975.340.0000.00
31Marc WolfsonBest Times130397081.6213074.290.0000.00
32Arthur MitchumBest Times46406880.664673.860.0000.00
33Dave RossBest Times41305281.684173.690.0000.00
34Jean PommierBest Times205285689.9918773.300.0000.00
35Bruce GilbertBest Times319557081.8031772.9574.20971.91
36Richard StillerBest Times3477473.90372.310.0000.00
37gerald griffittsBest Times14204677.751471.780.0000.00
38Mike FanelliBest Times20436385.692070.720.0000.00
39Justin WallBest Times2124973.912169.040.0000.00
40Phil KasunickBest Times20366773.392067.540.0000.00
41Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194187.5015867.4370.29170.29
42Todd JenningsBest Times5335771.04565.000.0000.00
43Amol SaxenaBest Times20405776.48964.970.0000.00
44Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104375.7320664.030.0000.00
45George RehmetBest Times178315377.7317663.940.0000.00
46Barry SackettBest Times64325086.145463.630.0000.00
47Ryan MoriceBest Times4284861.38161.380.0000.00
48Justin ReganBest Times6153766.20560.670.0000.00
49Michael AndersonBest Times33254471.553360.460.0000.00
50Jack MosherBest Times42105571.284060.090.0000.00
51Nils CarlsonBest Times1416659.98159.980.0000.00
52ron barkerBest Times2397360.59259.600.0000.00
53Tony SageBest Times154958.60158.600.0000.00
54Jonathan FisherBest Times115858.46158.460.0000.00
55Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403865.031458.190.0000.00
56sheldon gershBest Times24487461.672458.0252.46351.14
57Roger WrightBest Times7755863.856954.700.0000.00
58Hal HigdonBest Times56608886.365654.690.0000.00
59Larry MyersBest Times11286364.251154.130.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414861.441453.710.0000.00
61Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165882.1915753.600.0000.00
62Mark HendrieBest Times24305271.112452.940.0000.00
63jim barkerBest Times35557369.243052.150.0000.00
64Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153351.53151.530.0000.00
65Marshall UlrichBest Times4336857.63449.510.0000.00
66Tony BrickelBest Times15356859.381549.420.0000.00
67Craig HepburnBest Times1426548.57148.570.0000.00
68Tom MlynarczykBest Times133648.34148.340.0000.00
69John LeClairBest Times16124153.461647.320.0000.00
70Frank LiebermanBest Times27308061.312047.200.0000.00
71Howard SteinBest Times834958.61845.120.0000.00
72Waitman GobbleBest Times634947.39639.330.0000.00
73Bob MaddoxBest Times126837.84137.840.0000.00
74Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205429.04227.590.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334462.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125656.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287893.0815071.550.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118380.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137984.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176562.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123065102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205267.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254670.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046775.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times843069.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346598.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253852.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356284.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335066.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155444.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643331.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123872.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times461255579.8646164.0970.824761.19
20Kim LawBest Times10306270.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154352.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133647.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513647.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304772.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145644.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305791.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227897.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14290.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143884.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258315988.2925474.0487.39680.27
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155638.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER BIYAKI GESABWABest Times142113196.5814190.3191.53989.47
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345283.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244458.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256595.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386584.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114666.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235257.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1034058.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305970.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125064.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286085.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235396.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254779.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race