HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20406076.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46407080.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64325386.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times726447592.8971779.8066.55265.80
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497495.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times435517487.9543478.9475.12274.07
7Bob MaddoxBest Times127137.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163307389.1012878.680.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times340557281.8033672.5470.411066.67
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426748.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104675.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1404065.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305581.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times401256287.2938277.2483.19581.09
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386696.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143682.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27308261.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315577.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438892.623677.720.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204877.751471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133894.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56609186.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17288292.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times835158.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993687.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577482.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105871.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285889.9918773.300.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205729.04227.590.0000.00
30Jim HoweBest Times90337688.639082.870.0000.00
31jim barkerBest Times35557569.243052.150.0000.00
32John HirschbergerBest Times99257090.819881.990.0000.00
33John Van MetreBest Times4244087.774177.320.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124453.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times116058.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652589.213681.880.0000.00
37Jose PinaBest Times7995287.427880.220.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161166082.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205382.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2125273.912169.040.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153966.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194487.5015867.430.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59406295.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286664.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130397281.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224684.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305471.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4337157.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244681.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234798.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254771.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277591.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154891.5414581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436685.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5194087.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416859.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583688.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366973.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477773.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1415161.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7756163.856954.700.0000.00
62ron barkerBest Times2397560.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153551.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4285061.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times24487761.672458.020.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325479.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337493.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times8806183.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335971.04565.000.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133948.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony SageBest Times155258.60158.600.0000.00
72Tony BrickelBest Times15357059.381549.420.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103593.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times635147.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334762.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125956.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times3982881100.0034468.59100.00398.09
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118400.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9138284.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176862.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123067102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205467.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254970.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5047075.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times843269.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346798.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times254052.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356584.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335266.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155744.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643631.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18124072.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times461255779.8646164.090.0000.00
20Kim LawBest Times10306570.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154552.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133847.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513847.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304972.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145844.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305991.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3228197.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14320.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53144084.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258316188.2925474.040.0000.00
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155938.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER BIYAKI GESABWABest Times159113396.5815490.3592.52989.78
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345583.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244758.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256795.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386784.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114866.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235457.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1034258.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4306170.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125364.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286285.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235596.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254979.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race