HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405876.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406880.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64325186.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times724427392.8971579.8467.27266.56
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497295.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times434517287.9543178.9776.28375.64
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126937.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163307189.1012878.680.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times320557181.8031872.9367.39167.39
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426548.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104475.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403965.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305381.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times396256187.2937777.1981.25877.40
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386496.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143482.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27308061.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315377.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438792.623677.720.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204677.751471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133694.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608986.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17288092.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times835058.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993487.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577282.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105671.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285689.9918773.300.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205529.04227.590.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557369.243052.150.0000.00
31Jim HoweBest Times90337488.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243887.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256890.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124253.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115958.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7995087.427880.220.0000.00
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652389.213681.880.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165982.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205282.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2125073.912169.040.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153766.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194287.5015867.430.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59406095.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286464.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130397081.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224584.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305271.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336957.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244581.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234598.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254571.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277391.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154691.5414581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436485.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193887.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416659.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583588.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366873.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477573.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414961.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7755963.856954.700.0000.00
62ron barkerBest Times2397360.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153351.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284961.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times24487561.672458.0251.74250.49
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325279.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337293.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times8805983.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335871.04565.000.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133748.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356959.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times155058.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103493.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634947.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334562.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125756.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287993.0815071.550.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118380.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9138084.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176662.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123065102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205267.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254770.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046875.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times843069.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346598.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253852.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356384.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335166.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155544.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643431.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123872.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times461255579.8646164.0969.152063.20
20Kim LawBest Times10306370.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154452.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133747.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513647.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304872.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145644.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305791.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227997.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14300.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143884.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258316088.2925474.040.0000.00
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155738.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER BIYAKI GESABWABest Times147113196.5814590.3891.20489.52
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345383.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244558.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256595.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386584.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114666.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235357.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1034058.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4306070.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125164.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286085.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235396.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254779.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race