HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405776.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406780.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64325086.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times723427292.8971479.8565.84165.84
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497195.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times433517187.9542978.9977.161273.81
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126837.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163307089.1012878.680.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times317557081.8031472.9574.20871.65
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426448.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104375.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403865.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305281.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times393256087.2937477.2185.744281.55
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386396.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143382.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27308061.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315377.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438692.623677.720.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204577.751471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133594.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608886.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17287992.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times834958.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993387.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577182.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105571.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285589.9918773.300.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205429.04227.590.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557369.243052.150.0000.00
31Jim HoweBest Times90337388.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243787.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256790.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124153.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115858.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7994987.427880.220.0000.00
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652289.213681.880.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165882.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205182.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2124973.912169.040.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153766.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194187.5015867.4370.29170.29
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59405995.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286364.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130397081.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224484.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305271.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336857.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244481.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234498.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254471.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277291.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154591.5414581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436385.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193887.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416559.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583488.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366773.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477473.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414861.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7755863.856954.700.0000.00
62ron barkerBest Times2397360.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153351.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284861.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times23487461.672358.2952.46250.85
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325279.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337193.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185883.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335771.04565.000.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133648.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356859.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times154958.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103393.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634847.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334462.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125656.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287893.0815071.550.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118380.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137984.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176562.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123064102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205167.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254670.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046775.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842969.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346598.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253852.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356284.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335066.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155444.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643331.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123772.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times451255579.8644964.0770.825560.88
20Kim LawBest Times10306270.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154352.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133647.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513647.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304772.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145544.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305691.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227897.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14290.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143884.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258315988.2925474.0487.391578.75
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155638.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER GESABWABest Times140103096.5813990.3591.53889.40
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345283.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244458.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256595.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386584.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114566.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235257.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033958.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305970.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125064.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286085.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235396.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254679.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race