HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405576.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406580.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64324886.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times719407092.8971179.8881.34779.03
5Bill RodgersBest Times120496995.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times412516987.9541179.2879.36871.74
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126637.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163306889.1012878.050.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times284556881.8028373.1575.971073.89
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426248.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104175.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403665.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305081.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times306255885.3730576.4582.843278.93
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386196.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143182.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27307861.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315177.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438492.193677.530.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204377.741471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133394.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608686.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17287792.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times834758.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993187.905983.1481.77181.77
26Jack WaitzBest Times9576982.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105371.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285389.9918773.2989.991673.47
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205229.04228.010.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557169.243052.1651.86249.76
31Jim HoweBest Times90337188.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243587.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256690.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16123953.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115658.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7994787.427880.2287.42187.42
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652089.643681.910.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165682.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11204982.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2124773.912169.020.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153566.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times157193987.5015767.420.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59405795.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286164.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130396881.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224284.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305071.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336657.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244281.106276.3979.57179.57
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234298.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254271.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277091.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154391.5614581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436185.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193687.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416359.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583288.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366573.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477273.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414661.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7555663.856754.4656.17355.32
62ron barkerBest Times2397160.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153151.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284661.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times21487261.672159.000.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325079.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29336993.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185683.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335571.02564.990.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133448.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356659.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times154758.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103193.624587.8589.68189.68
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634647.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times234262.47260.410.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125456.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287689.3214871.3578.191271.94
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118360.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137784.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176362.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123062102.5010892.230.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19204967.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254470.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046575.374840.320.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842769.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346398.8916584.9589.41189.41
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253652.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356084.263479.220.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29334866.322756.2444.89144.89
16Karen BishopBest Times155244.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643131.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123572.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times336255379.8632864.5872.505763.04
20Kim LawBest Times10306070.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154152.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133447.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513447.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304572.252564.040.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145344.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305491.703081.570.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227697.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14270.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143684.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times220315785.8821873.2585.423077.65
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155438.711135.250.0000.00
32Risper GesabwaBest Times12782896.5812490.4294.01789.66
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345083.7114270.7077.34177.34
34Shari MernettBest Times1244258.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256395.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386384.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114366.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235057.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033758.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305770.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5124864.54458.560.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21285885.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235196.324581.9183.81183.81
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254479.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race