HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405676.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406680.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64324986.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times722417192.8971379.8779.07378.92
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497095.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times417517087.9541679.1876.85672.00
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126737.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163306989.1012878.050.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times307556981.8030572.9978.501469.92
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426348.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104275.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403765.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305181.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times351255987.2933276.6687.292779.09
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386296.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143282.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27307961.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315277.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438592.193677.530.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204477.741471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133494.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608786.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17287892.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times834858.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993287.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577082.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105471.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285489.9918773.290.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205329.04228.010.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557269.243052.160.0000.00
31Jim HoweBest Times90337288.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243687.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256690.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124053.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115758.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7994887.427880.220.0000.00
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652189.643681.910.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165782.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205082.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2124873.912169.020.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153666.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times157194087.5015767.420.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59405895.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286264.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130396981.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224384.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305171.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336757.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244381.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234398.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254371.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277191.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154491.5614581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436285.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193787.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416459.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583388.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366673.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477373.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414761.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7755763.856954.5156.85256.13
62ron barkerBest Times2397260.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153251.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284761.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times21487361.672159.000.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325079.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337093.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185783.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335671.02564.990.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133548.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356759.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times154858.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103293.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634747.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334362.47360.0959.44159.44
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125556.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287793.0815071.470.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118370.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137884.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176462.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123063102.5010892.230.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205067.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254570.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046675.374840.320.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842869.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346498.8916584.950.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253752.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356184.263479.220.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29334966.322756.240.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155344.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643231.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123672.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times398255479.8638764.6274.616164.94
20Kim LawBest Times10306170.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154252.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133547.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513547.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304672.252564.040.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145444.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305591.703081.570.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227797.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14280.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143784.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times241315888.2923973.7488.292178.82
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155538.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER GESABWABest Times13292996.5813090.3893.29488.98
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345183.7114270.700.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244358.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256495.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386484.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114466.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235157.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033858.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305870.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5124964.54458.560.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21285985.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235296.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254579.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race