HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405676.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406680.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64324986.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times722407092.8971379.8781.34779.55
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497095.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times416517087.9541479.2175.68871.51
7Bob MaddoxBest Times126737.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163306989.1012878.050.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times300556881.8029873.1178.501272.62
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426348.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104275.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403665.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305081.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times342255887.2932276.6287.293379.51
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386296.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143282.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27307861.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315177.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438492.193677.530.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204477.741471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133494.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56608786.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17287892.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times834758.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993287.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577082.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105471.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285489.9918773.2989.99781.76
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205329.04228.010.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557169.243052.1651.86249.76
31Jim HoweBest Times90337288.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243687.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256690.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124053.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115658.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7994887.427880.220.0000.00
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652189.643681.910.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165682.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11204982.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2124773.912169.020.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153566.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times157194087.5015767.420.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59405795.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286264.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130396881.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224284.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305071.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4336757.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244281.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234398.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254371.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277191.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154491.5614581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436285.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193687.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416459.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583288.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366573.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477373.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1414761.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7755763.856954.5156.85355.61
62ron barkerBest Times2397160.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153151.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284661.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times21487361.672159.000.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325079.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29336993.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times88185783.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335571.02564.990.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133548.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356659.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times154858.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103193.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times634747.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334362.47360.0959.44159.44
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125456.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times173287793.0815071.4793.08576.89
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118360.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9137884.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176462.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123063102.5010892.230.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205067.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254570.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046575.374840.320.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times842869.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346398.8916584.950.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253652.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356184.263479.220.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29334866.322756.2444.89144.89
16Karen BishopBest Times155344.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643231.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123672.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times374255379.8636264.6774.616264.98
20Kim LawBest Times10306170.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154152.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133447.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513447.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304572.252564.040.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145444.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305591.703081.570.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3227697.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14280.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143684.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times233315785.8823173.5885.422278.64
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155538.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER GESABWABest Times13282996.5813090.3893.67889.39
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345183.7114270.700.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244358.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256395.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386384.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114466.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235057.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1033858.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4305770.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5124964.54458.560.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21285885.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235196.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254579.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race