HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20405976.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46406980.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64325286.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times725447492.8971579.840.0000.00
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497395.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times434517387.9543178.970.0000.00
7Bob MaddoxBest Times127037.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163307289.1012878.680.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times327557181.8032572.7567.70764.72
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426648.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104575.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1403965.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305481.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times396256187.2937777.1969.29169.29
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386596.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143582.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27308161.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315477.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36438792.623677.720.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14204777.751471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39133794.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56609086.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17288192.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times835058.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993587.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577382.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105771.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205285789.9918773.300.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205629.04227.590.0000.00
30jim barkerBest Times35557469.243052.150.0000.00
31Jim HoweBest Times90337588.639082.870.0000.00
32John Van MetreBest Times4243987.774177.320.0000.00
33John HirschbergerBest Times99256990.819881.990.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124353.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times115958.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose PinaBest Times7995187.427880.220.0000.00
37Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652489.213681.880.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161165982.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205282.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2125173.912169.040.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6153866.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194387.5015867.430.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59406195.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286564.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130397181.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224584.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305371.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4337057.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244581.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234698.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254671.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277491.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146154791.5414581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436585.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5193987.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1416759.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583588.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20366873.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477673.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1415061.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7756063.856954.700.0000.00
62ron barkerBest Times2397460.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153451.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4284961.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times24487661.672458.020.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325379.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337393.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times8806083.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5335871.04565.000.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times133848.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony BrickelBest Times15356959.381549.420.0000.00
72Tony SageBest Times155158.60158.600.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103493.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times635047.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334662.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times125756.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times3982880100.0034468.59100.001178.84
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118390.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9138184.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176762.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123066102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205367.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49254870.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5046875.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times843169.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346698.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times253952.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356484.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335166.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155644.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643531.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18123972.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times461255679.8646164.090.0000.00
20Kim LawBest Times10306470.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154452.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times133747.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times513747.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26304872.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times145744.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30305891.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3228097.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14310.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53143984.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258316088.2925474.040.0000.00
31Renee OgdenBest Times1155838.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER BIYAKI GESABWABest Times147113296.5814590.380.0000.00
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345483.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244658.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256695.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386684.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157114766.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235357.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1034158.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4306070.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125264.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286185.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235496.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6254879.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race