HomeProfilesPhoto GalleriesFit RacesRunners RankingBest PerformancesMy Best RunsSign Up

UjENA FIT Club Member Race Listing

Chart is sorted by Member Name by default. Click on a column heading to change the sort order. Displaying race data for all-time.

Male Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Amol SaxenaBest Times20406176.48964.970.0000.00
2Arthur MitchumBest Times46407280.664673.860.0000.00
3Barry SackettBest Times64325486.145463.630.0000.00
4Bill DunnBest Times734467692.8972579.6769.03467.87
5Bill RodgersBest Times120497695.0711376.810.0000.00
6Bob AndersonBest Times449517687.9544578.8476.22474.03
7Bob MaddoxBest Times127337.84137.840.0000.00
8Bobby McKeeBest Times163307489.1012878.680.0000.00
9Bruce GilbertBest Times352557481.8034972.2568.16765.07
10Craig HepburnBest Times1426948.57148.570.0000.00
11Dane RauschenbergBest Times211104775.7320664.030.0000.00
12Daniel HuddlestonBest Times1404265.031458.190.0000.00
13Dave RossBest Times41305681.684173.690.0000.00
14Dave NevittBest Times405256487.2938677.3285.16384.87
15Dick BeardsleyBest Times79386896.927877.290.0000.00
16Dustin WhitlowBest Times4143782.50482.210.0000.00
17Frank LiebermanBest Times27308461.312047.200.0000.00
18George RehmetBest Times178315777.7317663.940.0000.00
19george hirschBest Times36439092.623677.720.0000.00
20gerald griffittsBest Times14205077.751471.780.0000.00
21Giliat GhebrayBest Times39134094.163988.710.0000.00
22Hal HigdonBest Times56609286.365654.690.0000.00
23Hans SchmidBest Times17288492.3514875.930.0000.00
24Howard SteinBest Times835358.61845.120.0000.00
25Ivan MedinaBest Times5993887.905983.140.0000.00
26Jack WaitzBest Times9577682.49975.340.0000.00
27Jack MosherBest Times42105971.284060.090.0000.00
28Jean PommierBest Times205286089.9918773.300.0000.00
29Jeffrey SawyerBest Times205829.04227.590.0000.00
30Jim HoweBest Times90337888.639082.870.0000.00
31jim barkerBest Times35557769.243052.150.0000.00
32John HirschbergerBest Times99257290.819881.990.0000.00
33John Van MetreBest Times4244287.774177.320.0000.00
34John LeClairBest Times16124553.461647.320.0000.00
35Jonathan FisherBest Times116258.46158.460.0000.00
36Jose Pina Jr.Best Times3652789.213681.880.0000.00
37Jose PinaBest Times7995487.427880.220.0000.00
38Joseph ConnellyBest Times161166282.1915753.600.0000.00
39Juan JimenezBest Times11205582.151176.770.0000.00
40Justin WallBest Times2125373.912169.040.0000.00
41Justin ReganBest Times6154166.20560.670.0000.00
42Kenley GaffkeBest Times158194687.5015867.430.0000.00
43Kevin PaulkBest Times59406395.225183.800.0000.00
44Larry MyersBest Times11286864.251154.130.0000.00
45Marc WolfsonBest Times130397481.6213074.290.0000.00
46Mark TompkinsBest Times67224884.336679.780.0000.00
47Mark HendrieBest Times24305671.112452.940.0000.00
48Marshall UlrichBest Times4337257.63449.510.0000.00
49Matthew TompkinsBest Times63244881.106276.390.0000.00
50Meb KeflezighiBest Times67234998.976795.590.0000.00
51Michael AndersonBest Times33254971.553360.460.0000.00
52Michael DoveBest Times133277791.0513382.910.0000.00
53michael wardianBest Times146155091.5414581.100.0000.00
54Mike FanelliBest Times20436885.692070.720.0000.00
55Neil McDonaghBest Times5194287.06585.820.0000.00
56Nils CarlsonBest Times1417059.98159.980.0000.00
57Nour AlsanaBest Times583888.81582.900.0000.00
58Phil KasunickBest Times20367173.392067.540.0000.00
59Richard StillerBest Times3477973.90372.310.0000.00
60Rodney WellsBest Times1415361.441453.710.0000.00
61Roger WrightBest Times7756363.856954.700.0000.00
62ron barkerBest Times2397760.59259.600.0000.00
63Ronnie JenkinsBest Times1153751.53151.530.0000.00
64Ryan MoriceBest Times4285261.38161.380.0000.00
65sheldon gershBest Times24487861.672458.020.0000.00
66Sonny WorkmanBest Times26325679.912675.940.0000.00
67Terry MccluskeyBest Times29337593.992787.900.0000.00
68Tim McMenomeyBest Times8806383.588775.620.0000.00
69Todd JenningsBest Times5336171.04565.000.0000.00
70Tom MlynarczykBest Times134148.34148.340.0000.00
71Tony SageBest Times155458.60158.600.0000.00
72Tony BrickelBest Times15357259.381549.420.0000.00
73Tyler McCandlessBest Times45103793.624587.850.0000.00
74Waitman GobbleBest Times735347.39639.330.0000.00

Female Runners

#NameBest# Of RacesYears RunningAgeMax Age-Grade# Age-Grade RacesAvg Age-Grade12mo
Max Age-Grade
12mo
# Age-Grade Races
12mo
Avg Age-Grade
1Aletha FulghamBest Times334862.47360.090.0000.00
2Andrea VillanuevaBest Times126056.80156.800.0000.00
3Barbara LattaBest Times3982882100.0034468.590.0000.00
4Brandy PetersonBest Times118420.0000.000.0000.00
5Carol PechlerBest Times9138484.46971.080.0000.00
6Catherine CrossBest Times40176962.344051.070.0000.00
7Christine KennedyBest Times1123069102.5010892.220.0000.00
8darlene saboBest Times19205667.531660.900.0000.00
9Diana PachecoBest Times49255070.554959.010.0000.00
10Emelia EbendickBest Times5047175.374840.220.0000.00
11Gloria Dennis Martinez LinaresBest Times843469.56865.900.0000.00
12Honor FetherstonBest Times165346998.8916584.930.0000.00
13jennifer sprohaBest Times254252.22252.180.0000.00
14Joann DahlkoetterBest Times34356684.263477.630.0000.00
15Jodi LabossiereBest Times29335466.322756.210.0000.00
16Karen BishopBest Times155844.80144.800.0000.00
17Karin VenderboschBest Times2643831.872624.800.0000.00
18Katie McGuireBest Times18124272.951764.320.0000.00
19kelly emoBest Times461255979.8646164.090.0000.00
20Kim LawBest Times10306670.941059.860.0000.00
21Lacey MarsacBest Times11154752.911142.200.0000.00
22Larissa MilanoBest Times134047.96147.960.0000.00
23Lesley KarbafBest Times514047.74543.380.0000.00
24Lisa Anderson-WallBest Times26305172.252564.030.0000.00
25Margot RichardsBest Times146044.15144.150.0000.00
26Mary Level MentonBest Times30306191.703082.470.0000.00
27Melody-Anne SchultzBest Times3228297.78394.570.0000.00
28michelle sharpeBest Times14340.0000.000.0000.00
29Monica Jo GilmoreBest Times53144284.835374.920.0000.00
30Nancy HobbsBest Times258316388.2925474.040.0000.00
31Renee OgdenBest Times1156038.711135.250.0000.00
32RISPER BIYAKI GESABWABest Times162113596.5815690.370.0000.00
33Riya SuisingBest Times14345683.7114271.680.0000.00
34Shari MernettBest Times1244858.631251.940.0000.00
35Sharon VosBest Times286256995.9828686.560.0000.00
36Shelley SumnerBest Times35386984.612779.110.0000.00
37Stephanie DeschaineBest Times157115066.8414856.770.0000.00
38Susan BushBest Times39235657.143642.710.0000.00
39Tara LukrofkaBest Times1034458.801053.040.0000.00
40Tracy GreenBest Times4306370.34467.810.0000.00
41Trish NewsomBest Times5125564.54458.520.0000.00
42Trisha KlugeBest Times21286485.472174.330.0000.00
43Verity BreenBest Times46235796.324581.910.0000.00
44Wendy RobertsBest Times6255179.54677.110.0000.00
Dbl
Double Road Race